Showing 1–24 of 26 results

Barco Clickshare Cx-20 Conference Set (base Unit+1 Usb-c G4 Button)

$2,444.00 'inc. GST'
The modern world of enterprise requires smooth collaboration and flexibility, especially when it comes to team meetings in huddle rooms, and this is exactly what Barco ClickShare CX-20 provides. Encouraging creative innovation through seamless wireless conferencing, ClickShare CX-20 can make meetings more inspiring and more productive.

Barco Clickshare Cx-30 Conference Set (base Unit+2 USB-c G4 Buttons)

$3,084.00 'inc. GST'
For meetings to be as productive as they can possibly be, participants, need to feel engaged and inspired. ClickShare CX-30 from Barco offers a seamless wireless conferencing solution that can be used on any device to bring teams together–wherever they are in the world–to participate in inclusive meetings that generate the best ideas and discussion points. Compatible with any PC, laptop, or Mac device running Windows, Android, or iOS operating systems; ClickShare CX-30 can turn small to medium-sized meeting rooms into innovative meeting and conference facilities.

Cisco (c921-4p) Cisco 900 Series Integrated Services Routers

$633.00 'inc. GST'
Cisco Integrated Services Router 921 - Router - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2

Acceltex 2.5/5 Ghz 4/6 Dbi 3 Element Indoor/outdoor Omni Antenna With Rpsma

$65.00 'inc. GST'
The AccelTex Solutions dual-band indoor/outdoor omnidirectional antenna is a perfect complement to any enterprise-class AP to achieve desired coverage in your indoor or outdoor space. Each antenna element is optimized for Wi-Fi operation on both 2.4 and 5 GHz.

Tp-link Tapo L900-5 Smart Wi-fi Light Strip, Voice Control, App Control, 5m, 2yr

$56.00 'inc. GST'
  • Connect It Your Way - Use it with your smart assistant, a hub, or connect directly to the Tapo App. Control the Light Strip however you want.
  • Wind Down at Night - Install the Light Strip to relax your body and mind through a mood-setting atmosphere.
  • Voice Control - Use simple voice commands to control your light strip with Alexa or Google Assistant.
  • No Hub Required - Connect to your home’s secure Wi-Fi network. No need for a hub or extra equipment.
  • Flexible Installation - Cut it to whatever length you want and attach it to any surface with the 3Madhesive.
  • Preset for Convenience - Found your favourite lighting for watching movies? Save it as a setting you can simply select for future movie nights.
  • Schedule & Timer - Create schedules and count plans to turn on/off with the brightness/colour you set.
  • Away Mode - Simulate someone being at home to frighten away, unwanted visitors.

CISCO (GLC-LH-SMD=) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM

$871.00 'inc. GST'
The industry-standard Cisco? Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

AUDIOCODES TEAMS C435HD-R IP POE PHONE, 4.3″ LCD, BLACK

$360.00 'inc. GST'
AUDIOCODES TEAMS C435HD-R IP POE PHONE, 4.3" LCD, BLACK

TP-LINK TAPO SMART WI-FI LED LIGHT BULB WITH DIMMABLE LIGHT, EDISON SCREW E27, 2YR

$22.00 'inc. GST'
TP-Link Tapo L510E Tapo Dimmable Smart Light Bulb Edison Screw Fitting E27 | Adjust with Ease ? Manage the lighting at your fingertips to create the perfect atmosphere in your home at any time | Preset for Convenience ? Found your favourite lighting for watching movies? Save it as a setting you can simply select for future movie nights | Set Your Times ? Create a regular schedule to turn on/off with the brightness you set | Sunrise and Sunset Modes ? Automatically activate your light according to your time zone | Voice Control ? Mange the lights with your voice commands as Tapo works with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant | Remote Control ? Take your phone out of your pocket and open the Tapo app to control your light remotely | Away Mode ? Automatically simulate someone being at home to deter any unwanted visitors | 2 Year Warranty

TP-LINK TAPO SMART WI-FI LED LIGHT BULB WITH DIMMABLE LIGHT, BAYONET B22, 2YR

$22.00 'inc. GST'
TP-Link Tapo L510B Tapo Dimmable Smart Light Bulb Bayonet Fitting B22 | Adjust with Ease ? Manage the lighting at your fingertips to create the perfect atmosphere in your home at any time | Preset for Convenience? Found your favourite lighting for watching movies? Save it as a setting you can simply select for future movie nights | Set Your Times ? Create a regular schedule to turn on/off with the brightness you set | Sunrise and Sunset Modes ? Automatically activate your light according to your time zone | Voice Control ? Mange the lights with your voice commands as Tapo works with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant | Remote Control ? Take your phone out of your pocket and open the Tapo app to control your light remotely | Away Mode ? Automatically simulate someone being at home to deter any unwanted visitors | 2 Year Warranty

TP-LINK KASA SMART WI-FI POWER STRIP, 3-OUTLETS, 2-USB PORTS, 2YR

$68.00 'inc. GST'
TP-Link Kasa KP303 - Smart power strip - Wi-Fi - input: 3-pole - output connectors: 3 (2 x USB, 3 x power)

AUDIOCODES TEAMS C450HD IP-PHONE POE GBE BLACK WITH BT & WIFI

$538.00 'inc. GST'
AudioCodes 450HD IP Phone - VoIP phone - SIP, SDP - 8 lines - black

BUNDLE SYNOLOGY DS920+ 4 BAY NAS + SEAGATE 16TB HDD (1 x DS920+ AND 4 x ST4000VN008)

$1,689.00 'inc. GST'
The?Synology DS920+SG16TB?is a bundled item of Synology DiskStation 4-Bay NAS Enclosure (No Disk) DS920+ with 4x Seagate 4TB IronWolf NAS Internal.

BUNDLE SYNOLOGY DS420+ 4 BAY NAS + SEAGATE 16TB HDD (1 x DS420+ AND 4 x ST4000VN008)

$1,548.00 'inc. GST'
The Synology DS420+SG16TB is a bundled item of Synology DS420+ DiskStation 4-Bay NAS Enclosure with 4 x Seagate 4TB IronWolf 5900 RPM SATA III 3.5" Internal NAS HDD ST4000VN008.

BUNDLE SYNOLOGY DS1520+ 5 BAY NAS + SEAGATE 20TB HDD (1 x DS1520+ AND 5 x ST4000VN008)

$2,267.00 'inc. GST'
The?Synology DS1520+SG20TB?is a bundle that consists Synology DS1520+ 5-Bay NAS No Disk CEL-J4125 Quadcore 8gb Network Attached Storage and 5

TP-LINK DECO M4 3-PACK AC1200 WHOLE HOME MESH WIFI, 3YR

$289.00 'inc. GST'
TP-LINK DECO M4 3-PACK AC1200 WHOLE HOME MESH WIFI, 3YR

SYNOLOGY DS920+, 4 BAY NAS (NO DISK), CEL-J4125, 4GB,GbE(2),USB(2),M.2(2),eSATA,3YR

$1,001.00 'inc. GST'
Synology Disk Station DS920+ - NAS server - 4 bays - SATA 6Gb/s / eSATA - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD - RAM 4 GB - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI

CISCO (C2960X-STACK=) CATALYST 2960-X FLEXSTACK

$1,012.00 'inc. GST'
Cisco Flex Stack-Plus - Network stacking module - for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48

Cisco C921-4PLTEAU Secure Ge And Sep Router

$1,169.00 'inc. GST'
CISCO (C921-4PLTEAU) SECURE GE AND SFP ROUTER FOR AUSTRALIA 4G LTE / HSPA+

CISCO (C3850-NM-4-10G=) CISCO CATALYST 3850 4 X 10GE

$5,239.00 'inc. GST'
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48; ONE Catalyst 3850-12

CISCO (19INCH-BRKT-1RU=) 19-INCH BRACKETS FOR MOUNTING

$64.00 'inc. GST'
Cisco - Rack mounting ears - 1U - 19" - for Catalyst 3750 Metro

TP-LINK WIRELESS N ROUTER, 300MBPS, ETH(4), ANT(2), 3YR

$38.00 'inc. GST'
TP-Link TL-WR841N 300Mbps Wireless N Router - Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g/n (draft 2.0) - 2.4 GHz

TP-LINK PORTABLE WIRELESS N ROUTER, 300MBPS, ETH(1)

$44.00 'inc. GST'
TP-Link TL-WR802N - Wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

TP-LINK 5 PORT MULTI-WAN ROUTE R, 10/100, 1 X WAN, 1 X LAN

$114.00 'inc. GST'
TP-Link TL-R480T+ - Router - 3-port switch - WAN ports: 2

TP-LINK 300MBPS 3G/4G WIRELESS-N ROUTER, LAN(4), USB(1)

$56.00 'inc. GST'
TP-Link TL-MR3420 3G/4G 300Mbps Wireless N Router - Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz