Showing all 4 results

Blupeak Cisco Compatible, Sfp, 1.25g, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Smf…

Request For Price
• SFP 1.25G Transceiver Module • Widely Compatible for Networking Device

Blupeak Hp/aruba, Sfp, 1.25g, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Mmf…

Request For Price
The Blupeak SFP LC 1G Multimode 550M 850nm SFPLC1GMM-HA is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver module (HP/Aruba Compatible) which uses fibre optic technology to transmit and receive data.

Blupeak Generic, Copper Sfp, 1000mbps,100m, Rj-45, Copper…

Request For Price
The?Blupeak SFPC111?is a SFP Transceiver modules come factory loaded with the specific configuration data required for your exact piece of equipment.

Cisco (GLC-LH-SMD=) 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, …

$1,028.00 'inc. GST'
  • Wavelength 1300 nm
  • Maximum data transfer rate 1000 Mbit/s
  • Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
  • Interface type SFP